[May 2016] 1z0-052 free dumps


♥♥ 2017 NEW RECOMMEND ♥♥

Free VCE & PDF File for Cisco 650-298 Real Exam (Full Version!)

★ Pass on Your First TRY ★ 100% Money Back Guarantee ★ Realistic Practice Exam Questions

Free Instant Download NEW 650-298 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE):
Available on: http://www.certleader.com/650-298-dumps.html


650-298 Product Description:
Exam Number/Code: 650-298 vce
Exam name: TelePresence Video Sales Specialist for Advanced Plus Exam
n questions with full explanations
Certification: Cisco Certification
Last updated on Global synchronizing

Instant Access to Free VCE Files: Cisco 650-298 TelePresence Video Sales Specialist for Advanced Plus Exam

650-298 examcollection

Vivid of 650-298 real exam materials and questions pool for Cisco certification for IT learners, Real Success Guaranteed with Updated 650-298 pdf dumps vce Materials. 100% PASS TelePresence Video Sales Specialist for Advanced Plus Exam exam Today!

2016 May 650-298 Study Guide Questions:

Q41. hich two advantages does the Media Experience Engine have over other solutions?

(Choose two)

A. upscaling from CIF to 720p resolution

B. media encryption

C. in-meeting recording

D. supports Cisco WebEx One-Touch

E. three-screen to three-screen interoperability

Answer: B,C 

Explanation:


Q42. Which Cisco TelePresence portfolio is ideal for a customer that is looking for intra- and intercompany communications? 

A. Multipurposeportfolio 

B. infrastructureportfolio 

C. endpoint portfolio 

D. communicationsportfolio 

Answer: B 

Explanation: 


Q43. ow do Cisco Partner program services benefit a partner?

A. enlist Cisco representatives as partners to be responsible for all sales and support tasks, thereby assuring a simple hand-off from a customer

B. use proven Cisco methodologies, intellectual property, tools, and worldwide resources through collaborative services

C. leverage the Cisco Partner Core-Bridge and Global Partner Network programs along with CiscoTelePresencelifecycle services to better serve its customers

D. provide customers with high-quality services by reselling the Cisco brand; thus not requiring its own support infrastructure

Answer: C 

Explanation:


650-298  real exam

Renew 1z0-052 exam:

Q44. The Clinical Presence System is powered by which Cisco TelePresence Codec? 

A. CiscoTelePresenceCodec C60 

B. CiscoTelePresenceCodec C20 

C. CiscoTelePresenceCodec C90 

D. CiscoTelePresenceCodec C40 

Answer: D 

29. Which feature allows video media to be enhanced by up to four times its initial resolution? 

A. MeetMe 

B. Individual Transcoding 

C. ConferenceMe 

D. ClearVision 

Answer: B 

Explanation: 


Q45. hat is a type of Cisco TelePresenceManagement System deployment?

A. large-scale provisioning

B. small-scale provisioning

C. enterprise provisioning

D. intermediate provisioning

Answer: A 

Explanation:


Q46. hich two areas is Cisco best-positioned to deliver collaborative solutions that meet current market needs? (Choose two.)

A. enterprise social software

B. intercompany collaboration

C. a single complex deployment model

D. alienated experience

E. interoperable, restricted architecture

Answer: A,B 

Explanation:


certleader.com

Accurate 1z0-052 dumps free:

Q47. Which three are the primary product drivers of the Cisco TelePresencesolution? (Choose three) 

A. best multipoint product selection with unprecedented quality, scalability, andreliability 

B. highest connection speeds even with no infrastructure upgrade 

C. multivendor interoperability 

D. firewall integration for the hi 

E. ultrahigh latency 

F. full-featured solution with no third-party integration 

G. continuous presence 


Q48. How big is the screen on the Cisco TelePresence System EX90? 

A. 24 inches 

B. 32 inches 

C. 18 inches 

D. 28 inches 

Answer: A 

Explanation: 


Q49. hat two are key selling features of the Cisco TelePresencesolution? (Choose two)

A. offloads services to the cloud

B. high-latency solution

C. adds significantly more storage to existing applications

D. standards-based solution

E. scalable solution

Answer: A,E 

Explanation:


Q50. y default, how many traversal licenses come with a Cisco TelePresence Control?

 4

Cisco 650-298: Practice Exam

A. 1250

B. 100

C. 1500

D. 1000

Answer: B 

Explanation:



see more TelePresence Video Sales Specialist for Advanced Plus Exam